Registered Players

The list of participants will be updated during the registration process.

Registered Participants

  1. Каchanovskiy Artem, Staff
  2. Kravets Andriy, Staff
  3. Yatsenko Dmytro, Staff
  4. Каchanovskiy Volodymyr, Staff
  5. Kosterin Volodymyr, Staff
  6. Voytovich Yaroslav, Staff
  7. Kovaleva Natalia, 5d, Russia
  8. Kalsberg Elvina, 4d, Russia
  9. Pocsai Rita, 4d, Hungary
  10. Marz Manja, 3d, Germany
  11. Boclé Milena, 2d, France
  12. Laura-Augustina Avram, 2d, Romania
  13. Sharafeeva Guzel, 2d, Russia
  14. Chouteau Tetyana,  1k, France
  15. Bošnjak Nataša, 2k, Serbia and Montenegro
  16. Tarasenko Svitlana, 2k, Ukraine
  17. Stojanovic Ivana, 3k, Serbia and Montenegro
  18. Kubrak Daria, 4k, Ukraine
  19. Petrashevska Nika, 5k, Ukraine
  20. Krotovych Yuliia, 7k, Ukraine
  21. Krushelnytska Polina, 7k, Ukraine
  22. Shevchuk Sofia, 7k, Ukraine
  23. Redila Julia, 8k, Ukraine
  24. Simonenko Victoria, 8k, Ukraine
  25. Redila Ilona, 9k, Ukraine
  26. Ruzhanska Kamilla, 9k, Ukraine
  27. Mazurok Darya, 10k, Ukraine
  28. Silnytska Tetiana, 11k, Ukraine
  29. Bulakh Yuliia, 12k, Ukraine
  30. Malko Olesia, 13k, Ukraine
  31. Perevalova Alexandra, 13k, Ukraine
  32. Sychinska Yuliia, 13k, Ukraine
  33. Razumova Anna, 14k, Ukraine
  34. Andriienkova Katya, 16k, Ukraine
  35. Vesich Sofia, 16k, Ukraine
  36. Zhykharieva Liliia, 16k, Ukraine
  37. Bohatyrenko Yelyzaveta, 17k, Ukraine
  38. Melnik Anna, 17k, Ukraine
  39. Mordovets-Tkach Marta, 17k, Ukraine
  40. Shevchuk Oksana, 18k, Ukraine
  41. Yatsenko Marina, 18k, Ukraine
  42. Grabarchuk Eva, 19k, Ukraine
  43. Kotsyuruba Sofia, 19k, Ukraine
  44. Siver Katerina, 19k, Ukraine
  45. Vlasenko Aleksandra, 19k, Ukraine
  46. Vlasenko Vlada, 19k, Ukraine
  47. Bohatyrenko Olena, 20k, Ukraine
  48. Chizevskaya Nadiya, 20k, Ukraine
  49. Dimitrova Nina, 20k, Ukraine
  50. Ignatenko Anastaseya, 20k, Ukraine
  51. Kachanovska Olena, 20k, Ukraine
  52. Kachanovska Viktoriia, 20k, Ukraine
  53. Kalmutska Svitlana, 20k, Ukraine
  54. Krushelnytska Larysa, 20k, Ukraine
  55. Lysenko Svetlana, 20k, Ukraine
  56. Redila Lubov, 20k, Ukraine
  57. Redila Sofia, 20k, Ukraine
  58. Rusanovska Natalia, 20k, Ukraine
  59. Symonenko Natalia, 20k, Ukraine
  60. Siver Tatiana, 20k, Ukraine

Odessa Open 2017

Registered Participants

  1. Galchenko Mihail, 5d, Ukraine
  2. Rydzel Sergii, 5d, Ukraine
  3. Bogatskiy Arkadiy, 4d, Ukraine
  4. Kokozey Viktor, 4d, Ukraine
  5. Kachanovskyi Mykhailo, 3d, Ukraine
  6. Lysyuk Dmytro, 3d, Ukraine
  7. Boreiko Anton, 1d, Ukraine
  8. Hiliazov Oleksandr, 1d, Ukraine
  9. Liverinov Valerii, 1k, Ukraine
  10. Malishev Serafym, 1k, Ukraine
  11. Rusanovskyi Dmytro, 2k, Ukraine
  12. Pilipchuk Andrii, 3k, Ukraine
  13. Vasiliev Dmitry, 3k, Ukraine
  14. Hrinchenko Semion, 4k, Ukraine
  15. Berezhniak Maksym, 5k, Ukraine
  16. Bojko Mikhail, 5k, Ukraine
  17. Mukha Ihor, 5k, Ukraine
  18. Vedenskiy Kirill, 5k, Ukraine
  19. Halchenko Hryhorii, 6k, Ukraine
  20. Redila Viktor, 6k, Ukrain
  21. Rusanovskyi Yevhen, 6k, Ukraine
  22. Chelyshev Alexey, 7k, Ukraine
  23. Ovsienko Vsevolod, 7k, Ukraine
  24. Pelekh Vitaly, 7k, Ukraine
  25. Sheredeko Heorhii, 7k, Ukraine
  26. Venetskyy Oleksandr, 8k, Ukraine
  27. Berezhniak Nazar, 10k, Ukraine
  28. Prykhodko Ivan, 10k, Ukraine
  29. Lysenko Egor, 12k, Ukraine
  30. Kalinin Ivan, 13k, Ukraine
  31. Minaev Nikita, 13k, Ukraine
  32. Sychinskyi Serhii, 14k, Ukraine
  33. Kukharuk Oleksandr, 15k, Ukraine
  34. Semeshchuk Andrii, 15k, Ukraine
  35. Kholod Ustin, 16k, Ukraine
  36. Kushnerik Roman, 16k, Ukraine
  37. Pozdnyakov Alexey, 17k, Ukraine
  38. Karpov Andrey, 20k, Ukraine
  39. Kukharuk Viktor, 20k, Ukraine
  40. Pogorelov Aleksey, 20k, Ukraine
  41. Pozdnyakov Oleksiy, 20k, Ukraine